Lagunens onsdagscup 2019

Lagunens Kappseglingsklubb

Results are final as of 15:36 on September 21, 2019

Overall

Sailed: 14, Discards: 6, To count: 8, Rating system: IRM, Entries: 20, Scoring system: Appendix A
Båtnamn Båttyp Skeppare Segelnr Klubb SRS R1
 
R2
 
R3
 
R4
 
R5
 
R6
 
R7
 
R8
 
R9
 
R10
 
R11
 
R12
 
R13
 
R14
 
Totalt
  NF Mårten Mulder     0.912 1.0 (2.0) (2.0) 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (50.0 DNC) (3.0) (6.0) (5.0) 10.0
Ingela IF-båt Marek Janiec 829 Lagunen 0.835 (6.0) 1.0 1.0 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (9.0 DNF) 5.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 4.0 (7.0) 3.0 21.0
Tacco CB66 Racer Patrik Fahl 57 Lagunen 0.961 2.0 (50.0 DNC) 4.0 (50.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (8.0) 2.0 (7.0 DNF) 1.0 4.0 2.0 21.0
  Express Staffan Nordqvist 48 Lagunen 0.91 3.0 3.0 (7.0) 4.0 2.0 2.0 (5.0) 4.0 (7.0) (50.0 DNC) 2.0 5.0 (8.0) (6.0) 25.0
  X-79 Håkan Heldmann     0.932 4.0 (50.0 DNC) 3.0 5.0 (50.0 DNC) 5.0 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 2.0 6.0 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 5.0 7.0 37.0
  Dehler 38 Peter Algotsson 277 Lagunen 1.015 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 3.0 6.0 50.0 DNC 5.0 7.0 DNF 6.0 9.0 9.0 95.0
  E-Båt Henrik Edman     0.934 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 1.0 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 5.0 4.0 (50.0 DNC) 50.0 DNC 3.0 50.0 DNC 116.0
  LM 30 Striker Runar Åsly DEN 1   0.978 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 6.0 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 9.0 DNF (50.0 DNC) 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 3.0 2.0 2.0 4.0 126.0
CBlina CB66 Racer Fredric Egeskans 58 Lagunen 0.961 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 4.0 3.0 6.0 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 165.0
  First 27.7 Jesper Falkebo 252   0.954 5.0 4.0 5.0 3.0 (50.0 DNC) 4.0 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 171.0
  X-79 Erlansson     0.904 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 7.0 4.0 7.0 10.0 8.0 186.0
  Elan 333 Mattias Bergströmner 97   1.012 (50.0 DNC) 5.0 (50.0 DNC) 6.0 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 10.0 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 12.0 11.0 194.0
  IW 26 Bela Busan 210   0.829 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 7.0 6.0 8.0 (50.0 DNC) 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 271.0
  Albin 78   188   0.856 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 4.0 6.0 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 310.0
  Melges       0.937 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 50.0 DNC 7.0 9.0 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 316.0
    Spiket     0.891 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 11.0 10.0 321.0
  H-Båt   S591   0.881 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 4.0 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 354.0
  IF-Båt Ulf Björk     0.812 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 8.0 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 358.0
Ada IW 31 Fredrik Bassmann SWE 2048   0.894 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 400.0
Disa Safir u. spinnaker Tommy Bystedt 36 Lagunen 0.917 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 400.0

R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Båtnamn Båttyp Skeppare Segelnr Klubb SRS Elapsed Corrected Points
  NF Mårten Mulder     0.912 4186s 1:03:38 1.0
Tacco CB66 Racer Patrik Fahl 57 Lagunen 0.961 4123s 1:06:02 2.0
  Express Staffan Nordqvist 48 Lagunen 0.91 4443 1:07:23 3.0
  X-79 Håkan Heldmann     0.932 4484s 1:09:39 4.0
  First 27.7 Jesper Falkebo 252   0.954 4535s 1:12:06 5.0
Ingela IF-båt Marek Janiec 829 Lagunen 0.835 5365s 1:14:40 6.0

R2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Båtnamn Båttyp Skeppare Segelnr Klubb SRS Elapsed Corrected Points
Ingela IF-båt Marek Janiec 829 Lagunen 0.812 1:00:33 0:49:10 1.0
  NF Mårten Mulder     0.912 55:13 0:50:21 2.0
  Express Staffan Nordqvist 48 Lagunen 0.91 58:45 0:53:28 3.0
  First 27.7 Jesper Falkebo 252   0.954 57:57 0:55:17 4.0
  Elan 333 Mattias Bergströmner 97   1.012 1:07:13 1:08:01 5.0

R3

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Båtnamn Båttyp Skeppare Segelnr Klubb SRS Elapsed Corrected Points
Ingela IF-båt Marek Janiec 829 Lagunen 0.835 45:04 0:37:38 1.0
  NF Mårten Mulder     0.912 42:30 0:38:46 2.0
  X-79 Håkan Heldmann     0.932 43:17 0:40:20 3.0
Tacco CB66 Racer Patrik Fahl 57 Lagunen 0.961 42:03 0:40:25 4.0
  First 27.7 Jesper Falkebo 252   0.954 42:31 0:40:34 5.0
  LM 30 Striker Runar Åsly DEN 1   0.978 42:27 0:41:31 6.0
  Express Staffan Nordqvist 48 Lagunen 0.91 45:55 0:41:47 7.0

R4

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Båtnamn Båttyp Skeppare Segelnr Klubb SRS Elapsed Corrected Points
  E-Båt Henrik Edman     0.936 1:11:21 1:06:47 1.0
  NF Mårten Mulder     0.912 1:15:20 1:08:42 2.0
  First 27.7 Jesper Falkebo 252   0.954 1:15:05 1:11:38 3.0
  Express Staffan Nordqvist 48 Lagunen 0.88 1:22:20 1:12:27 4.0
  X-79 Håkan Heldmann     0.932 1:22:03 1:16:28 5.0
  Elan 333 Mattias Bergströmner 97   1.012 1:20:37 1:21:35 6.0

R5

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Båtnamn Båttyp Skeppare Segelnr Klubb SRS Elapsed Corrected Points
  NF Mårten Mulder     0.878 52:17 0:45:54 1.0
  Express Staffan Nordqvist 48 Lagunen 0.88 55:27 0:48:48 2.0
Tacco CB66 Racer Patrik Fahl 57 Lagunen 0.934 52:37 0:49:09 3.0
  Albin 78   188   0.856 1:02:24 0:53:25 4.0

R6

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Båtnamn Båttyp Skeppare Segelnr Klubb SRS Elapsed Corrected Points
  NF Mårten Mulder     0.912 53:36 0:48:53 1.0
  Express Staffan Nordqvist 48 Lagunen 0.91 55:07 0:50:09 2.0
Tacco CB66 Racer Patrik Fahl 57 Lagunen 0.961 52:44 0:50:41 3.0
  First 27.7 Jesper Falkebo 252   0.954 54:30 0:52:00 4.0
  X-79 Håkan Heldmann     0.904 58:27 0:52:50 5.0
  Albin 78   188   0.856 1:10:25 1:00:17 6.0
  IW 26 Bela Busan 210   0.829 1:15:41 1:02:44 7.0

R7

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Båtnamn Båttyp Skeppare Segelnr Klubb SRS Elapsed Corrected Points
  E-Båt Henrik Edman     0.934 1:17:22 1:12:16 1.0
  NF Mårten Mulder     0.912 1:21:20 1:14:11 2.0
  Dehler 38 Peter Algotsson 277 Lagunen 1.015 1:15:55 1:17:03 3.0
CBlina CB66 Racer Fredric Egeskans 58 Lagunen 0.961 1:20:16 1:17:08 4.0
  Express Staffan Nordqvist 48 Lagunen 0.91 1:26:00 1:18:16 5.0
  IW 26 Bela Busan 210   0.829 1:40:25 1:23:15 6.0
Ingela IF-båt Marek Janiec 829 Lagunen 0.835 DNF   9.0
  LM 30 Striker Runar Åsly DEN 1   0.978 DNF   9.0

R8

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Båtnamn Båttyp Skeppare Segelnr Klubb SRS Elapsed Corrected Points
  NF Mårten Mulder     0.912 1:9:21 1:03:15 1.0
  E-Båt Henrik Edman     0.934 1:10:55 1:06:14 2.0
CBlina CB66 Racer Fredric Egeskans 58 Lagunen 0.961 1:9:37 1:06:54 3.0
  Express Staffan Nordqvist 48 Lagunen 0.91 1:13:59 1:07:19 4.0
Ingela IF-båt Marek Janiec 829 Lagunen 0.835 1:20:49 1:07:29 5.0
  Dehler 38 Peter Algotsson 277 Lagunen 1.015 1:9:1 1:10:03 6.0
  Melges       0.937 1:16:28 1:11:39 7.0
  IW 26 Bela Busan 210   0.829 1:56:11 1:36:19 8.0

R9

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Båtnamn Båttyp Skeppare Segelnr Klubb SRS Elapsed Corrected Points
  NF Mårten Mulder     0.912 1:3:6 0:57:33 1.0
  X-79 Håkan Heldmann     0.932 1:3:19 0:59:01 2.0
Ingela IF-båt Marek Janiec 829 Lagunen 0.835 1:10:54 0:59:12 3.0
  H-Båt   S591   0.881 1:7:16 0:59:16 4.0
  E-Båt Henrik Edman     0.934 1:4:28 1:00:13 5.0
CBlina CB66 Racer Fredric Egeskans 58 Lagunen 0.961 1:4:29 1:01:58 6.0
  Express Staffan Nordqvist 48 Lagunen 0.91 1:10:6 1:03:47 7.0
Tacco CB66 Racer Patrik Fahl 57 Lagunen 0.961 1:7:12 1:04:35 8.0
  Melges       0.937 1:10:3 1:05:38 9.0
  Elan 333 Mattias Bergströmner 97   1.012 1:12:35 1:13:27 10.0

R10

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Båtnamn Båttyp Skeppare Segelnr Klubb SRS Elapsed Corrected Points
  NF Mårten Mulder     0.912 53:03 0:48:23 1.0
Tacco CB66 Racer Patrik Fahl 57 Lagunen 0.961 50:45 0:48:46 2.0
Ingela IF-båt Marek Janiec 829 Lagunen 0.812 1:00:35 0:49:12 3.0
  E-Båt Henrik Edman     0.934 54:08 0:50:34 4.0
  Dehler 38 Peter Algotsson 277 Lagunen 1.015 51:01 0:51:47 5.0
  X-79 Håkan Heldmann     0.904 57:26 0:51:55 6.0
  X-79 Erlansson     0.904 1:2:00 0:56:03 7.0
  IF-Båt Ulf Björk     1 1:01:39 1:01:39 8.0

R11

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Båtnamn Båttyp Skeppare Segelnr Klubb SRS Elapsed Corrected Points
Ingela IF-båt Marek Janiec 829 Lagunen 0.812 1:11:04 0:57:42 1.0
  Express Staffan Nordqvist 48 Lagunen 0.88 1:6:13 0:58:16 2.0
  LM 30 Striker Runar Åsly DEN 1   0.978 1:8:28 1:06:58 3.0
  X-79 Erlansson     0.904 1:18:10 1:10:40 4.0
Tacco CB66 Racer Patrik Fahl 57 Lagunen 0.961 DNF   7.0
  Dehler 38 Peter Algotsson 277 Lagunen 1.015 DNF   7.0

R12

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Båtnamn Båttyp Skeppare Segelnr Klubb SRS Elapsed Corrected Points
Tacco CB66 Racer Patrik Fahl 57 Lagunen 0.961 45:24 0:43:38 1.0
  LM 30 Striker Runar Åsly DEN 1   0.978 45:10 0:44:10 2.0
  NF Mårten Mulder     0.912 48:51 0:44:33 3.0
Ingela IF-båt Marek Janiec 829 Lagunen 0.835 53:32 0:44:42 4.0
  Express Staffan Nordqvist 48 Lagunen 0.91 50:46 0:46:12 5.0
  Dehler 38 Peter Algotsson 277 Lagunen 1.015 47:46 0:48:29 6.0
  X-79 Erlansson     0.904 54:59 0:49:42 7.0

R13

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Båtnamn Båttyp Skeppare Segelnr Klubb SRS Elapsed Corrected Points
CBlina CB66 Racer Fredric Egeskans 58 Lagunen 0.961 1:21:54 1:18:42 1.0
  LM 30 Striker Runar Åsly DEN 1   0.978 1:22:22 1:20:33 2.0
  E-Båt Henrik Edman     0.974 1:24:06 1:21:55 3.0
Tacco CB66 Racer Patrik Fahl 57 Lagunen 0.961 1:31:45 1:28:10 4.0
  X-79 Håkan Heldmann     0.932 1:38:36 1:31:54 5.0
  NF Mårten Mulder     0.912 1:41:57 1:32:59 6.0
Ingela IF-båt Marek Janiec 829 Lagunen 0.835 1:53:10 1:34:30 7.0
  Express Staffan Nordqvist 48 Lagunen 0.91 1:48:08 1:38:24 8.0
  Dehler 38 Peter Algotsson 277 Lagunen 1.015 1:39:00 1:40:29 9.0
  X-79 Erlansson     0.904 1:58:10 1:46:49 10.0
    Spiket     0.891 2:21:11 2:05:48 11.0
  Elan 333 Mattias Bergströmner 97   1.012 2:16:01 2:17:39 12.0

R14

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Båtnamn Båttyp Skeppare Segelnr Klubb SRS Elapsed Corrected Points
CBlina CB66 Racer Fredric Egeskans 58 Lagunen 0.961 1:09:55 1:07:11 1.0
Tacco CB66 Racer Patrik Fahl 57 Lagunen 0.961 1:10:08 1:07:24 2.0
Ingela IF-båt Marek Janiec 829 Lagunen 0.835 1:20:57 1:07:36 3.0
  LM 30 Striker Runar Åsly DEN 1   0.978 1:10:16 1:08:43 4.0
  NF Mårten Mulder     0.912 1:16:42 1:09:57 5.0
  Express Staffan Nordqvist 48 Lagunen 0.91 1:17:21 1:10:23 6.0
  X-79 Håkan Heldmann     0.932 1:16:13 1:11:02 7.0
  X-79 Erlansson     0.904 1:24:01 1:15:57 8.0
  Dehler 38 Peter Algotsson 277 Lagunen 1.015 1:17:26 1:18:36 9.0
    Spiket     0.891 1:34:38 1:24:19 10.0
  Elan 333 Mattias Bergströmner 97   1.012 1:44:38 1:45:53 11.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.1
www.sailwave.com